RESULT Booth ID Your ID Participants Names Project Title Organization
GOLD SS05 PIP19_051 NUR AFIQAH SYAFIAH BINTI MOHD RUZI NUR AINA ALEEYA BINTI MOHD NASIR NURUL NAJWA BINTI MUHSIN SITI HUMAIRA BINTI AHMAD FARID HASNAH BINTI AHMAD SITI RAHIMAH BINTI MOHD HASSAN GAS DETECTOR SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN CHE TOM
GOLD SS16 PIP19_109 FAIZ BIN ZULKIFLI Zulkifley Mohamed Nor Afzalina Azmee Rozaimah Zainal Abidin S-HOTS UPSI
GOLD SS06 PIP19_060 ISMAIL SALLEH WAN MUHAMMAD ATIQULLAH BIN WAN AHMAD NORADIN NUR MUHAMMAD AL AMIN BIN NOORAZAM MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN KHAIRUL ANUAR AHMAD MUNAWWAR BIN ZUBAIRI MUHAMMAD FATIH FAZARI BIN MOHD FIRDAUS MUHAMMAD NAQISH NAJMI BIN MOHD IZHAR SMART AL-QURAN MEMORIZATION (SmART Al-Q) SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN AGAMA KEDAH
GOLD SS22 PIP19_139 Siti Maisarah Binti Mohd Abdul Razak Siti Maisarah Binti Mustafa Aimi Athirah Binti Ruslan Nur ‘Atirah Nurjah Binti Zaidi Ismail Bin Mamat e-LAPBOOK IPG Kampus Sultan Mizan
GOLD SS10 PIP19_066 MOHD ISMAIL MOHAMOOD INCREASING INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP SKILLS USING METHODS “ONE PAGE MANAGEMENT” ( HELICOPTER VIEW) UNIVERSITI KEBANGSAAN MALAYSIA
GOLD SS44 PIP19_255 Faris Aiman Norashiddin Mohamad Haziq Bin Mohd Hanif Mohamad Anuar Kamaruddin Mohd Hafiidz Bin Jaafar Mahamad Hakimi Bin Ibrahim Muhamad Hamzah Bin Abdul Hamid Kompos to Kelulut: A Waste to Wealth Concept Universiti Sains Malaysia
GOLD SS35 PIP19_221 NUR AZREEN MOHD NAZIR MASHITAH BT SHA AN ALI ASSESSMENT ON ACCEPTANCE AND EFFECTIVENESS OF GALAXY WARRIOR BOARD GAME TOWARDS KNOWLEDGE AND ATTITUDE REGARDING FRUITS AND VEGETABLES INTAKE AMONG MALAY CHILDREN IN SELECTED PRIMARY SCHOOL IN KUALA LUMPUR Dietetics Programme, Faculty of Health Sciences, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia
GOLD SS60 PIP19_327 NAZRI HALIM SUHAILAH BINTI SHARIFF ROHANA BINTI OSMAN ABDUL LATIF BIN MOHD RADZI ABDUL SYUKUR BIN SYAGHIER HARIYANTI BINTI ABDUL HAMIDMOHAMMAD NOR KHAIRIE BIN SALLEH UMMI SYUHADA BINTI NORAZAM NURUL YASMIN BINTI NAZRI BATRISYA MIRZA BINTI AHMAD TARMIZI AULIA (AUTISME LEARNING AID) IPG KAMPUS DARULAMAN
GOLD SS43 PIP19_254 Teoh Chai Yun Piere Ngow Yue zher Ritchie Poh Chow Khai Teeng Teh Zhen Jun Lai Jian Hong Lew Jun Bin Ching Zi Xuan Leong Mei Ling Wong Ai Chin HYDRIUS KOLEJ MATRIKULASI PULAU PINANG
GOLD SS56 PIP19_294 ASHLEY UHEN TAN SHUET MEI AMANDA VICTORIA MOGHAN KEMMY WOONG YEN YEN SITI NUR FATIHAH WILTER BETHRICIA JOYCELYNN JAMES CHELSEA SABAN RINIUS ERIN AZNI LINGGU ADAM GEE XING HAO YONG SHEAN ZHENG SYAQILLE ZUHAIR BIN SALLEH ASHLEY UHEN TAN SHUET MEI CAPTAIN NOBODY’S ADVENTURE SMK LOK YUK LIKAS(CF)
GOLD SS03 PIP19_022 MUHAMMAD AMSYAR BIN NORZANI HARRIS BIN AMINUDIN MOHAMMAD FARHAN BIN IBRAHIM SMART BREATHABLE BANDAGE KOLEJ KOMUNITI KUALA LANGAT
GOLD SS02 PIP19_020 HARTINI HASHIM Dr Mohd Norawi Ali ENHANCING STUDENT’S CRITICAL THINKING WITH STEM ENGINEERING KIT UNIVERSITI SAINS MALAYSIA
GOLD SS59 PIP19_324 NORASMA HJ MOHAMED SALLEH NUR SYAQILA BT MOHD RAZALI WAN NUR SHAHMINA BT WAN MAHYUDIN NURUL NABILA HUDA BT AZHAR NUR HAZLIN ALLYSA BT MOHD AZMI NURUL A’DNIN BINTI KAMALUDDIN SALBIAH BT MOHAMED SALLEH @ SALLEH NUR HAMIZA BINTI BAHARUDIN T-Hex city SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS PASIR PUTEH
GOLD SS11 PIP19_072 Norfazilah Binti Mohamad Yusuf Siti Nur Amirah Binti Mohd Asri Tracking an Elastic Ball UPSI
GOLD SS19 PIP19_136 WONG AI CHIN WONG HON FUN WAN AHMAD JAAFAR BIN WAN YAHAYA VIRTUAL AND AUGMENTED REALITY IN THE LEARNING OF SCIENCE LABORATORY SAFETY UNIVERSITI SAINS MALAYSIA
GOLD SS08 PIP19_064 CHOW LAI KIM NORAZELA BINTI DERAJI NOOR SYAHIRA BINTI ZAKARIA TIONG GUO SIANG LIZAWATI BINTI MOHAMAD HAM ZURAIDAH BINTI IDRIS MOHD AZLAN BIN MOHAMAD ALI Methodical pHi-Kit PERAK MATRICULATION COLLEGE
GOLD SS34 PIP19_189 MOHAMAD HAQIMIE AKMAL MOHAMAD REFAEE ABDUL WAFI BIN ZULKIFLI AHMAD NAJMUDDIN BIN AHMAD MUJAHID MOHAMAD HAQIMIE AKMAL BIN MOHAMAD REFAEE MUHAMMAD HASIB BIN JURAIDI MUHAMMAD IZZAT SYAMIL BIN SOID NUR ZAHIRA WIRDA BINTI MOHD SUHAILI SITI NUR HAZWANI BINTI SALEHUDDIN HAIRUL NIZAM BIN OMAR NUHA AMERAM CHEMOTICS SMK DARULAMAN HEIGHTS 1
SILVER SS58 PIP19_323 SALBIAH MOHAMED SALLEH NORASMA BT HJ MOHAMED SALLEH AINA AQILAH BT AZIZ NUR ‘IFFATUL ZULFA BT MOHD ROSLI YASMIN SALSABILA BINTI SAHAIMI NUR DIYANA BINTI MOHD RIDZWAN NUR ALIYA BINTI AHMAD RAZALI ALIANI BT AZMI NURUL A’DNIN BINTI KAMALUDDIN TajweedPro Kit SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS PASIR PUTEH
SILVER SS07 PIP19_063 NIK AMMAR SYAFFIAN BIN NIK MOHD FADZIL Muhamad Imran Aiman Bin Zamzury Goh Zhie Yung, Nur Syazwani Binti Wahid Nur Liyana Atikah Binti Rozeman Muhamad Hariz Bin Ismail, Noor Faizah Ezzati Binti Ahmad Rosliza Binti Awang, Anis Salwani Binti Mahmod Dr Hjh Hazlina Binti Awang Lah HISTOPOLOGY IPG KAMPUS SULTAN MIZAN
SILVER SS17 PIP19_115 Muhamad Amir Muqri Bin Abdul Malik Siti Nur Maisarah Binti Azmi Nur Neesa Irdiena Binti Hafiszal Nur Ain Syahirah Binti Rodzuan Nur Amanina Iwani Binti Azmi Humaira Husna Binti Harun Spinning Dart SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR PUTERI JAYA
SILVER SS68 PIP19_357 Syed Daniel Faris bin Syed Salikin Syed Aniq Aqil bin Syed Daniel Hilman Fuad Azzizuddeen Al Hayy bin Azizi Danish Haikal bin Zalipullizam Abdul Yazid Imran bin Abdul Razak FOLDABLY Sekolah Tuanku Abdul Rahman
SILVER SS66 PIP19_354 AHMAD SHARANI BIN ABDUL SELIBAN DR. JAMALSAFRI BIN SAIBON SAIFUDIN AZAM SHAH BIN AHMAD MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL RIJAL BIN SAAD NOR MASNI BINTI MALIM MUHAMAD EDI SOFFI BIN RAMLI InoSkeP: TouristPrenuership IPG Kampus Darulaman
SILVER SS30 PIP19_178 RAJA MUHAMMED BIN RAJA DAUD AMIR AFANDI BIN AZUAN MUHAMMAD SAID BIN ISMAIL MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL BIN HAMIR NORDIN ASMAIE SHAH BIN HARUN SHAH MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN MOHD RAZI AHMAD NURRUDDIN BIN ZULKIFLY PORTABLE WIRING TROUBLESHOOTING TRAINER INSTITUT LATIHAN PERINDUSTRIAN ARUMUGAM PILLAI
SILVER SS25 PIP19_155 HERDAWATI MUDA FASTFIDA TEAM ANTI ODOUR ORGANIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
SILVER SS01 PIP19_012 AHMAD ADNAN MOHD SHUKRI Modul Celik STEM : PdPc Sains (Pembiakan) melalui Pendekatan STEM Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris, Tanjong Malim
SILVER SS21 PIP19_138 Siti Maisarah Binti Mustafa Siti Maisarah Binti Mohd Abdul Razak Nur ‘Atirah Nurjah Binti Zaidi Aimi Athirah Binti Ruslan Dr Zanariah Binti Mat Isa e-INKLUSIF IPG Kampus Sultan Mizan
SILVER SS57 PIP19_296 MOHAMAD NAZRI MD HANIF TAJULARIPIN BIN SULAIMAN AZLIDA BINTI MOHAMAD NUR ADLINA BINTI KAMARUDIN BAVANI A/P KALAISELVAN The Ultimate Guide FAKULTI PENGAJIAN PENDIDIKAN, UNIVERSITI PUTRA MALAYSIA
SILVER SS23 PIP19_151 FADZLIANI FADZIL NORNIZAL AZNA BINTI OTHMAN NURUL ISMA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN SITI NOOR FARA SOFEA HANIE BINTI MOHD HUSIN MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN AMINUDIN MUHAMMAD ADNIN BIN NAZRI NURHASLIZA MAISARAH BT MOHD ASRI NUR ZAKIAH BINTI RASHID NUR SHAFINAZ ALIA BT MOHAMMAD SAFRI MUHAMMAD AZFAR FARHAN BIN MOHD TARMIZI CHICHAH BALM ~ CHEER BALM SMK KUALA NERANG
SILVER SS51 PIP19_276 NOR ELIZA CHEW BINTI AHMAD SYUKRI CHEW DANIEL HARRIS BIN NAZRI NUR ANIS ZAFIRAH BINTI NIZAM NUR IRDINA BINTI HISHAM MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN AHMAD SHAFUDDIN SITI ALIFAH ILYANA BINTI AHAMAD AKMAL NOOR ALWANI NAZIHAH BINTI MOHAMAD RAZIF 3D MENJANA PEMBELAJARAN BERKESAN SMK BANDAR BARU PUTRA
SILVER SS62 PIP19_334 Mohd Faris Firdaus B. Ramli@Hashim (Guru pengiring) Mohammad Iman Harith B Rosti Muhammad Safiy Anaqi B. Md Ahir ABBM Pendawaian Satu fasa Kolej Vokasional Slim River
SILVER SS28 PIP19_168 ADAM ALIXSIUS MOHD HIZNY BIN HARUN MARCELEYLINO BIN SALIM MOHD RIDZUAN BIN BAURIN MUHAMMAD SALAHUDIN BIN MOHD SHAHRIN COMVET INSTITUT KEMAHIRAN BELIA NEGARA KUALA PERLIS
SILVER SS39 PIP19_240 CHIN CHOW YENG SYAMSUL BAHRIN ZAIBON TANGRAM PUZZLE MOBILE GAME BASED LEARNING Universiti Utara Malaysia
SILVER SS41 PIP19_250 NUR SYAZREEN BT SAIFUL BAHARI ANIS SALWA BINTI SENAPI COLOUR TO YOU KOLEJ KOMUNITI KUALA KANGSAR
SILVER SS65 PIP19_352 AZLINA BINTI ABDUL WAHAB MUHAMMAD ALIUDDIN BIN MOHD ANUAR MUHAMMAD ARIEFF BIN HELMY SHAM MUHAMMAD IMAN NAJMI BIN SUHAIRUL RIZAL DUSTCLEAN MAKTAB RENDAH SAINS MARA ARAU
SILVER SS18 PIP19_125 Muhammad Zakwan Faris Bin Mohd Zaki Muhamad Fahmi Aizad Bin Abdull Wahab Muhammad Iman Ikhwan Bin Halim Mohamad Nazrin Bin Zabidi DIY MINI THINKCODE DAM SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR PUTERI JAYA
SILVER SS31 PIP19_186  MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN IDRIS MUHAMMAD SHAHRUL NIZAM BIN AHMAD ANIS MUHAMAD FUZAMMIL IZAHAN FIRDAUS NOR NAIMMAH BINTI OTHMAN WORD RACE 4S SMK KG. DATO’ SERI KAMARUDDIN
SILVER SS69 PIP19_358 Nur Wani Insyirah Binti Ahmad Najmin, Nurul Nuha Binti Muhammad Hafiz, Puteri Balqis Binti Affizal, Izzatul Sakinah Binti Mohamad Fauzi , Nurfazlyana Bt. Mohd Rozany, Mohd Nasrullah bin che halim, Zainab binti abdullah, Norharlina binti noor, Nazhirah Binti Awang KARTUNGOGI SEJARAH Maktab Mahmud Alor Setar
SILVER SS38 PIP19_239 TEE HUI YING SYAMSUL BAHRIN ZAIBON BELAJAR MANDARIN SENANG JE Universiti Utara Malaysia
SILVER SS09 PIP19_065 AYUB BIN MOHD RASIDI MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN BADERUL MUJIDI AHMAD ADIB MIRZA BIN ADLIN OWI CHEE CHIEN MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN ZAKI NORATHIRAH AQILAH BINTI NORZELAN NUR SYAMIMI BINTI MOHD ZUKEE AZLIANA BINTI ALI ZAMZURY BIN MAT SARAVANAKUMAR A/L SUBRAMANIAM Fiber Optic Training Kit v2 institut latihan perindustrian kepala batas pulau pinang
SILVER SS13 PIP19_093 FAIZ BIN ZULKIFLI Zulkifley Mohamed Nor Afzalina Azmee Rozaimah Zainal Abidin Land Skyter SEKOLAH MENENGAH AGAMA IRSYADIAH
SILVER SS50 PIP19_269 KOMATHY VEERASINGHAN COLLIN NOEL PILLAY VASIGARAN A/L SIVA PURENY A/P SIVAKUMAR NARVISH A/L SUNDARAJOO BIO-WASTE ACTIVATED CARBON (BAC) TOWARDS A SUSTAINABLE ENVIROMENT SMK BUNTONG,IPOH
BRONZE SS26 PIP19_161 IWANA IYAZI BINTI ZAINODIN ASHAARTHI A/P MUTHARPAVALAR ROSLIZA BINTI AWANG AnimaTalk INSTITUT PENDIDIKAN GURU KAMPUS SULTAN MIZAN
BRONZE SS40 PIP19_247 Sham Danial bin Sham Izzudin Ammar Amin Faiz bin Amienurul-Faidzad Tynet Sekolah Tuanku Abdul Rahman
BRONZE SS12 PIP19_085  Syarifah Norasilah Bt Syed Abdul Hakim Farah Nabihah Bt Shamsul Munir Nur Adriana Batrisyia Bt Aswazi Farzana Alya Bt Khalbu Fuad Technology-Enhanced Learning (TEL) Module in the Topic of Sound Waves SMK Tarcisian Convent Ipoh
BRONZE SS27 PIP19_162 MOHAMED SULAIMAN MOHAMED RASHID ADHAM HAKIMI BIN AZMI NUR QISTINA BINTI RUSLAN NURUL AIDA SABRIENA BINTI ABDULLAH EYES OF MIND V2 SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR PUTERI JAYA
BRONZE SS53 PIP19_280 ZURINA AHMAD SAIDI PROF. MADYA DR. NORINSAN KAMIL OTHMAN HUKIL SINO MOHAMAD KHAIRUL MUZAMIR HASHIM KOH KUAN WEI SISTEM E-PARCEL KOLEJ TUN HUSSEIN ONN KOLEJ TUN HUSSEIN ONN
BRONZE SS36 PIP19_227 Norbaiti Adzlina binti Basharudin Meor Ahmad Zainal bin Meor Muhamud Izdihar bin Ahmad Badri Muhammad Zaqwan Zamil bin Mohd Zaki Muhammad Shazwan bin Che Hassan Muhammad Firdaus bin Hanafiah Mini Water Turbine Trainer Politeknik Sultan Abdul Halim Muadzam Shah
BRONZE SS45 PIP19_256 Mohamad Haziq Mohd Hanif Faris Aiman Bin Norashiddin Mohd Hafiidz Bin Jaafar Mohamad Anuar Bin Kamaruddin MAKMAL SELAMAT UNIVERSITI SAINS MALAYSIA
BRONZE SS29 PIP19_170 SITI SUWAIBAH BINTI AHMAD ZUBIR SITI NAJIHAH BINTI ANUAR NUR ZULAIKHA BINTI ZULKAFLI NUR FATIN AFIFAH BINTI KHAIRUL ANUAR HANIS ATHIRAH BINTI HAFFI NURUL ASYIQIN BINTI AZIZ NUR CAMELIA MELISSA BINTI JEFRUL AMIR NUR ALIA FATIHAH BINTI MUZAPAR AISYAH NADHIRAH BINTI PAKHIRUDDIN NUR SAKINAH BINTI FIRDAUS AEROFOIL SMK SULTAN BADLISHAH
BRONZE SS24 PIP19_152 Muhammad Amirul Syarief bin Siswono Mohamad Fadli bin Badrul Hisham Muhammad Zahrul Lail bin Rabaei Mohd Irham bin Mohd Zainuddin Baharuddin bin Hussin Pandu Arah QR IPG Kampus Sultan Mizan
BRONZE SS67 PIP19_355 NORANIS MOHD ALI FARAH RAIHANAH BINTI BAKAR IMAGE FORMATION KIT (IF KIT) SMK AGAMA YAN
BRONZE SS73 PIP19_372 Tun Muhammad Luqman Aizad bin Shanizan Herman Tun Nur Ainin Sofiya binti Shanizan Herman Muhammad Azfar bin Mohmad Ramizan Nurfazziatul Ellyna binti Ahmad Adam Amirudin bin Hj Lateh Math Race Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bandar Baru Sintok
BRONZE SS64 PIP19_351 NUR AFIQAH SYAFIAH BINTI MOHD RUZI NUR AINA ALEEYA BINTI MOHD NASIR NURUL NAJWA BINTI MUHSIN SITI HUMAIRA BINTI AHMAD FARID NORLIA BINTI MD DESA QR SMART PARKING SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN CHE TOM
BRONZE SS33 PIP19_188 MUHAMMAD DANISH DANIAL ZULKIFLI IMRAN AMIER BIN NURAMALI MOHAMMAD FITRI BIN MOHD AZUWAR MUHAMMAD AKMAL BIN AZRISHAM MUHAMMAD FAHIM DINI BIN AZHAR MUHAMMAD ILHAM BIN ZAKARIA WAN QIWAMUDDIN BIN WAN QAIYIM HAIRUL NIZAM BIN OMAR NORAIDA ABD. RAHIM my SHAGGY BODY SMK DARULAMAN HEIGHTS 1
BRONZE SS46 PIP19_257 SITI SARAH MOHD JOHARI NAZIRAH AHMAD AZLI IRDAYU IBRAHIM MARZUKI AB.MANAN “TETSI”, Technology Ease Teaching Style Identity Universiti Sains Malaysia
BRONZE SS52 PIP19_278 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ HAFIZUDDIN BIN NOOR AZMAN MARIATUL ALQOEIMAH BINTI ZULKIFLEE ESSHANI A/P SELVA RAJOO NUR IRDINA BINTI ABDULLAH ALYA NABILAH BINTI BASRI NORSYAFINA AZNA BINTI MOHD RASDI MUHAMMAD NAJMI BIN RUSHDI SITI ALLEYA MAISARA BINTI MOHD SHALAN CHE HARITH AMIRUL BIN CHE HAKIM 4S21 ( SENYUM, SUKA, SERAP SAINS KE ARAS PEMBELAJARAN ABAD KE 21) SMK BANDAR BARU PUTRA
BRONZE SS15 PIP19_101 Rohaiza Zainal Abidin Mohamad Azam Zikri b. Mohd Nor Aniq Tasnim b. Jamaludin Sholihin b. Shohimi Irfan Haiqal b. Hasril Anuar Nurin Dafinah bt. Abd. Rahim Dan Siti Balqis bt Ahmad Kamal SmartTag & Tiru macam saya SMK Dato’Abdul Rahman Yaakub Bota Kanan Perak
BRONZE SS47 PIP19_259 Choo Hui Juin Lim Ooi Sheng Cheong Wei Teng Chew Xu Yin Teoh Ching Hann Tee Xue Ting Phang Biao Li Tan Wilson Tan Kelvin Interroll: A problem based learning and interaction apps Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman Kampar Campus
BRONZE SS04 PIP19_050 MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN NORAZLAN MOHAMAD ZAFAWI BIN ZAINAL NUR AISHAH BINTI MAIZAN BATEKAT TRAVELL NECK PILLOW KOLEJ KOMUNITI KUALA LANGAT
BRONZE SS55 PIP19_290 CHYE JIA LE CHAN SHUK WAI JACQUELYN PUA GEK JUE NICHOLE YONG YAN YEE SPINNING ADDMATH SEKOLAH MENENGAH LOK YUK LIKAS (CF)
BRONZE SS54 PIP19_282 Azlida Mohamad Assoc. Prof. Dr. Tajularipin Sulaiman Nik Hanis Zuraihan Rahimi Rosmaria Omar Amalina Ibrahim Scratch & Challenge Universiti Putra Malaysia
BRONZE SS14 PIP19_094 MUHAMMAD DANISH KUSHAIRI MOHD ILHAM BIN SUHAIZAN MUHAMMAD NORAZEMIE BIN MAZLAN MUHAMMAD HARITH BIN ISMAIL VACUUM VEHICLE 4 RECYCLE (2V 4R) SEKOLAH MENENGAH AGAMA IRSYADIAH
BRONZE SS32 PIP19_187 ZUHAYRA QISTINA MOHD ZAHARI PUTERI AIMAN AUNI BINTI MEGAT RAMLI NUR AUNI BINTI MOHAMAD ANUAR MUHAMMAD HASSANI BIN MOHAMAD ZAIYADI MOHAMMAD IZZAN BIN MOHD ANUAR HAIRUL NIZAM BIN OMAR NOR ZAMZILA BINTI AHMAD chemi-Bond SMK DARULAMAN HEIGHTS 1
BRONZE SS42 PIP19_253 SITI NORAINI BINTI ESA MUHAMAD SYAHIN BIN MOHD SUHAIMI AYSHA BINTI KAMARUL SHAKIRIN NUR ALISA SOFEA BINTI MAT DAUD MATHSTRIKE MRSM Arau
BRONZE SS63 PIP19_350 MUTIAH BINTI MURUSALIM MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAIKAL BIN HASRULNIZAM MUHAMMAD AFIF BIN FAIZANNASERI MUHAMMAD HADIF FAHMI BIN MUHD ZAIDI GeoShape (GS) – Geometrical Shape MRSM ARAU
BRONZE SS20 PIP19_137 Nik Hanis Zuraihan Rahimi Tajularipin Sulaiman Azlida Mohamad Amalina Ibrahim Rosmaria Omar 3-TIER ALTERNATIVE ASSESSMENT INSTRUMENT UPM